Taktik
28 October 2026 Log in

Match predictions

Main prediction, match result, over/under and both-teams-to-score probabilities for every match. Tap a match for details.

Updated 28.10 15:45
Main prediction hit rate80% hit in 8 / 10 finished matches
Match result80%8 / 10 hit
Over / Under60%6 / 10 hit
Both teams to score60%6 / 10 hit
AFC Champions League Elite
AFC Champions League Elite
2 matches
FT 10:00
KashimaKashima3
Pohang SteelersPohang Steelers0
Main prediction Over 1.5 ✓ hit
178%1.32
X14%6.01
28%10.30
FT 1✓ Over 1.5✓ BTTS No✓ Signal: BTTS No · C✓ 3/3
FT 10:00
Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka1
Buriram UnitedBuriram United1
Main prediction DC 1X ✓ hit
159%1.69
X23%4.25
218%4.96
DC 1X✓ Over 1.5✓ BTTS Yes✓ U33% 3/3
AFC Champions League Two
AFC Champions League Two
8 matches
FT 12:15
Persib BandungPersib Bandung2
Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory0
Main prediction · weak Over 1.5 ✓ hit
145%2.25
X26%3.53
229%3.25
DC 1X✓ Over 1.5✓ BTTS Yes✗ U27% 2/3
FT 12:15
ViettelViettel0
FC SeoulFC Seoul5
Main prediction · weak Over 1.5 ✓ hit
117%6.30
X18%4.71
264%1.47
FT 2✓ Over 1.5✓ BTTS No✓ Signal: BTTS No · C✓ 3/3
FT 13:45
Gol GoharGol Gohar0
ArkadagArkadag0
Main prediction · weak DC 1X ✓ hit
153%1.75
X27%3.50
220%5.00
DC 1X✓ Over 1.5✗ BTTS No✓ 2/3
FT 13:45
NasafNasaf0
Al KuwaitAl Kuwait1
Main prediction Over 1.5 ✗ missed
153%1.91
X25%3.62
222%4.21
DC 1X✗ Over 1.5✗ BTTS Yes✗ Signal: BTTS Yes✗ U34% 0/3
41' 16:00
Al-NahdaAl-Nahda0
Al-Rayyan SCAl-Rayyan SC2
Main prediction Over 1.5 81% · 1.23
123%3.81
X25%3.90
252%1.89
DC X277% Over 1.581% BTTS Yes58% Signal: BTTS Yes · C U36%
41' 16:00
Al-JaziraAl-Jazira0
MuharraqMuharraq2
Main prediction · weak Over 1.5 69% · 1.37
161%1.57
X24%3.85
215%6.00
FT 161% Over 1.569% BTTS No57%
18:15
Al FaisalyAl Faisaly
Al TaawonAl Taawon
Main prediction Over 1.5 77% · 1.28
145%2.24
X24%3.56
231%3.05
DC 1X69% Over 1.577% BTTS Yes55% U29%
18:15
KhalidiyaKhalidiya
Al Wahda FCAl Wahda FC
Main prediction · weak Over 1.5 79% · 1.24
126%4.47
X25%3.89
249%2.04
DC X274% Over 1.579% BTTS Yes55% U32%
AGCFF Gulf Champions League
AGCFF Gulf Champions League
1 matches
17:30
Al Zawra'aAl Zawra'a
Al NasrAl Nasr
Main prediction · weak DC 12 68% · 1.32
135%2.55
X32%3.10
233%2.71
DC 1268% Under 2.567% BTTS No54% U25%
England
EnglandLeague Cup
5 matches
19:30
Manchester CityManchester City
BrightonBrighton
Main prediction Over 1.5 86% · 1.15
156%1.87
X22%4.50
222%4.70
DC 1X78% Over 1.586% BTTS Yes64% U42%
19:45
BournemouthBournemouth
Aston VillaAston Villa
Main prediction · weak Over 1.5 81% · 1.22
142%2.36
X26%3.65
232%3.08
DC 1X68% Over 1.581% BTTS Yes61% U34%
19:45
FulhamFulham
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
Main prediction · weak Over 1.5 80% · 1.22
148%1.91
X25%4.00
228%4.38
DC 1X72% Over 1.580% BTTS Yes58% U33%
19:45
SunderlandSunderland
BrentfordBrentford
Main prediction · weak Over 1.5 78% · 1.26
124%3.78
X26%3.65
250%2.08
DC X276% Over 1.578% BTTS Yes56% U33%
20:00
LiverpoolLiverpool
ChelseaChelsea
Main prediction · weak DC 1X 68% · 1.40
144%2.21
X24%4.00
232%3.18
DC 1X68% Over 1.587% BTTS Yes67% U39%
Italy
ItalySerie A
5 matches
17:30
AC MilanAC Milan
BolognaBologna
Main prediction DC 1X 81% · 1.19
155%1.78
X25%3.81
219%5.40
DC 1X81% Over 1.571% BTTS No52% Signal: BTTS Yes
17:30
VeneziaVenezia
InterInter
Main prediction Over 1.5 92% · 1.12
110%8.10
X14%5.88
275%1.44
FT 275% Over 1.592% BTTS Yes58% U41%
17:30
ParmaParma
UdineseUdinese
Main prediction · weak DC 12 69% · 1.39
133%2.87
X31%3.27
237%2.82
DC 1269% Over 1.569% BTTS No51%
19:45
GenoaGenoa
JuventusJuventus
Main prediction DC X2 82% · 1.19
118%5.40
X27%3.80
255%1.80
DC X282% Over 1.566% BTTS No55%
19:45
MonzaMonza
NapoliNapoli
Main prediction DC X2 79% · 1.24
121%4.62
X22%4.05
256%1.81
DC X279% Over 1.583% BTTS Yes61% U40%
Italy
ItalySerie B
3 matches
18:00
PisaPisa
PalermoPalermo
Main prediction Over 1.5 80% · 1.24
138%2.55
X29%3.50
233%2.98
DC 1271% Over 1.580% BTTS Yes60% Signal: BTTS Yes · C U34%
19:00
Juve StabiaJuve Stabia
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
Main prediction Over 1.5 77% · 1.29
134%3.10
X29%3.35
237%2.46
DC 1271% Over 1.577% BTTS Yes56% U31%
19:00
CarrareseCarrarese
ArezzoArezzo
Main prediction · weak BTTS Yes 53% · 1.80
149%2.29
X28%3.30
223%3.73
DC 1X77% Over 1.575% BTTS Yes53% U30%
Germany
GermanyDFB Pokal
7 matches
17:00
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
Main prediction · weak Over 1.5 86% · 1.13
160%1.67
X21%4.70
219%5.25
DC 1X81% Over 1.586% BTTS Yes62% Signal: BTTS Yes · C U43%
17:00
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04
Main prediction Over 1.5 82% · 1.21
131%3.40
X25%3.76
244%2.15
DC 1275% Over 1.582% BTTS Yes61% U38%
17:00
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
Main prediction Over 1.5 86% · 1.15
118%5.75
X21%4.65
262%1.62
DC X282% Over 1.586% BTTS Yes62% U44%
19:45
Bayern MünchenBayern München
1. FC Magdeburg1. FC Magdeburg
Main prediction · weak FT 1 91% · 1.06
191%1.06
X6%19.27
23%42.23
FT 191% Over 1.596% BTTS No50%
19:45
Hannover 96Hannover 96
1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern
Main prediction Over 1.5 84% · 1.20
141%2.32
X26%3.80
233%3.00
DC 1X67% Over 1.584% BTTS Yes64% U36%
19:45
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
1. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg
Main prediction · weak FT 1 79% · 1.24
179%1.24
X13%7.60
28%13.00
FT 179% Over 1.593% BTTS Yes58% Signal: BTTS Yes · C U43%
19:45
Holstein KielHolstein Kiel
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim
Main prediction · weak Over 1.5 86% · 1.11
116%6.25
X19%5.20
265%1.53
FT 265% Over 1.586% BTTS Yes59% U33%
Netherlands
NetherlandsKNVB Beker
4 matches
17:45
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
Main prediction · weak DC 1X 72% · 1.34
147%2.05
X25%3.90
228%3.45
DC 1X72% Over 1.584% BTTS Yes61% Signal: BTTS Yes · C U37%
19:00
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
FC OSSFC OSS
Main prediction Over 1.5 85% · 1.17
173%1.33
X16%5.80
211%8.85
FT 173% Over 1.585% BTTS Yes50% U31%
19:00
VVV VenloVVV Venlo
VitesseVitesse
Main prediction Over 1.5 86% · 1.16
145%2.17
X23%3.86
232%3.05
DC 1X68% Over 1.586% BTTS Yes65% U38%
19:00
MVVMVV
ExcelsiorExcelsior
Main prediction · weak Over 1.5 88% · 1.13
113%7.00
X16%5.00
271%1.45
FT 271% Over 1.588% BTTS Yes58% U37%
Portugal
PortugalTaça da Liga
1 matches
20:30
FC PortoFC Porto
Academico ViseuAcademico Viseu
Main prediction Over 1.5 79% · 1.24
170%1.42
X19%5.00
211%8.07
FT 170% Over 1.579% BTTS Yes50% U28%
Argentina
ArgentinaLiga Profesional Argentina
1 matches
FT 22:00
Argentinos JRSArgentinos JRS1
Independ. RivadaviaIndepend. Rivadavia0
Main prediction DC 1X ✓ hit
148%2.10
X30%3.30
222%4.33
DC 1X✓ Over 1.5✗ BTTS No✓ 2/3
Austria
AustriaCup
3 matches
17:00
Wacker InnsbruckWacker Innsbruck
WSG WattensWSG Wattens
Main prediction · weak BTTS Yes 53% · 1.75
124%3.50
X26%3.50
250%2.12
DC X276% Over 1.576% BTTS Yes53% U30%
17:00
Schwarz-Weiß BregenzSchwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Red Bull SalzburgRed Bull Salzburg
Main prediction · weak FT 2 76% · 1.21
17%15.00
X17%6.62
276%1.21
FT 276% Over 1.579% BTTS No57% Signal: BTTS No · C
19:30
Lask LinzLask Linz
RiedRied
Main prediction Over 1.5 89% · 1.11
157%1.41
X19%5.20
224%7.00
FT 157% Over 1.589% BTTS Yes60% Signal: BTTS Yes · C U30%
Colombia
ColombiaPrimera A
1 matches
FT 23:00
CucutaCucuta0
Águilas DoradasÁguilas Doradas2
Main prediction · weak Over 1.5 ✓ hit
137%2.68
X30%3.20
233%2.88
DC 12✓ Over 1.5✓ BTTS Yes✗ U27% 2/3
Denmark
DenmarkDBU Pokalen
3 matches
FT 12:30
BrabrandBrabrand0
AC HorsensAC Horsens0
Main prediction Over 1.5 ✗ missed
119%5.25
X22%4.30
259%1.62
DC X2✓ Over 1.5✗ BTTS Yes✗ Signal: BTTS Yes · C✗ U37% 1/3
41' 16:00
EsbjergEsbjerg0
FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland1
Main prediction Over 1.5 87% · 1.16
116%6.67
X19%5.00
265%1.50
FT 265% Over 1.587% BTTS Yes59% U33%
19:00
RoskildeRoskilde
AarhusAarhus
Main prediction Over 1.5 86% · 1.17
110%7.50
X16%5.50
275%1.40
FT 275% Over 1.586% BTTS Yes53% U34%
Egypt
EgyptPremier League
2 matches
FT 14:00
National Bank of EgyptNational Bank of Egypt1
AL MasryAL Masry1
Main prediction · weak Over 1.5 ✓ hit
136%2.62
X31%3.10
233%2.94
DC 12✗ Over 1.5✓ BTTS Yes✓ U26% 2/3
17:00
Zamalek SCZamalek SC
El MokawloonEl Mokawloon
Main prediction · weak DC 1X 81% · 1.30
148%2.22
X33%2.99
219%4.35
DC 1X81% Under 2.566% BTTS No57% U30%
Estonia
EstoniaMeistriliiga
2 matches
41' 16:00
VaprusVaprus1
KuressaareKuressaare0
Main prediction · weak Over 1.5 79% · 1.22
144%2.35
X26%3.50
230%2.90
DC 1X70% Over 1.579% BTTS Yes57% U32%
17:00
PaidePaide
Kalju NommeKalju Nomme
Main prediction · weak Over 1.5 77% · 1.20
145%2.15
X24%3.78
232%3.05
DC 1X68% Over 1.577% BTTS Yes56% U30%
Finland
FinlandVeikkausliiga
1 matches
40' 16:00
AC OuluAC Oulu0
VPSVPS0
Main prediction · weak Over 1.5 76% · 1.27
139%2.54
X28%3.52
234%2.82
DC 1272% Over 1.576% BTTS Yes55% U30%
Morocco
MoroccoBotola Pro
2 matches
18:00
Raja CasablancaRaja Casablanca
Hassania AgadirHassania Agadir
Main prediction DC 1X 85% · 1.14
159%1.62
X26%3.60
215%6.00
DC 1X85% Over 1.570% BTTS No56%
20:00
FAR RabatFAR Rabat
Ittihad TangerIttihad Tanger
Main prediction · weak Over 1.5 70% · 1.34
161%1.50
X25%3.95
215%6.41
FT 161% Over 1.570% BTTS No56%
Norway
NorwayNM Cupen
10 matches
17:00
AsaneAsane
hoddhodd
Main prediction · weak BTTS Yes 58% · 1.53
138%2.45
X22%3.71
240%3.00
DC 1278% Over 1.584% BTTS Yes58% U38%
17:00
EgersundEgersund
BryneBryne
Main prediction Over 1.5 90% · 1.14
143%1.91
X21%3.90
236%3.65
DC 1X64% Over 1.590% BTTS Yes66% Signal: BTTS Yes · C U38%
17:00
Kristiansund BKKristiansund BK
AalesundAalesund
Main prediction Over 1.5 87% · 1.15
141%2.20
X25%3.80
234%2.96
DC 1X66% Over 1.587% BTTS Yes65% Signal: BTTS Yes · C U37%
17:00
MoldeMolde
StromsgodsetStromsgodset
Main prediction · weak FT 1 77% · 1.20
177%1.20
X12%7.50
211%12.00
FT 177% Over 1.592% BTTS Yes59% Signal: BTTS Yes · C U42%
17:00
RanheimRanheim
FredrikstadFredrikstad
Main prediction Over 1.5 88% · 1.14
124%3.80
X23%4.00
253%1.80
DC X276% Over 1.588% BTTS Yes64% Signal: BTTS Yes · C U43%
17:00
RosenborgRosenborg
Ham-KamHam-Kam
Main prediction · weak FT 1 72% · 1.25
172%1.25
X14%6.72
214%11.00
FT 172% Over 1.588% BTTS Yes51% U32%
17:00
ODD BallklubbODD Ballklubb
SandefjordSandefjord
Main prediction · weak BTTS Yes 62% · 1.50
136%2.49
X25%3.60
239%2.61
DC 1275% Over 1.585% BTTS Yes62% U40%
17:00
Sarpsborg 08 FFSarpsborg 08 FF
ValerengaValerenga
Main prediction Over 1.5 89% · 1.12
149%2.10
X22%4.04
229%3.69
DC 1X71% Over 1.589% BTTS Yes69% Signal: BTTS Yes · C U44%
17:00
LillestromLillestrom
SogndalSogndal
Main prediction · weak FT 1 85% · 1.11
185%1.11
X8%10.43
27%22.00
FT 185% Over 1.591% BTTS No53% Signal: BTTS Yes
18:00
TromsoTromso
HaugesundHaugesund
Main prediction · weak FT 1 80% · 1.18
180%1.18
X11%7.50
28%15.25
FT 180% Over 1.590% BTTS No50%
Peru
PeruPrimera División
3 matches
40' 16:00
ADTADT1
UCV MoqueguaUCV Moquegua0
Main prediction · weak Over 1.5 75% · 1.24
164%1.46
X22%4.60
214%7.00
FT 164% Over 1.575% BTTS No53% ⚠ Weak in this league
18:15
FC CajamarcaFC Cajamarca
UTC CajamarcaUTC Cajamarca
Main prediction Over 1.5 81% · 1.24
150%2.19
X23%3.80
227%3.50
DC 1X73% Over 1.581% BTTS Yes58% U35%
20:30
Alianza AtleticoAlianza Atletico
Deportivo GarcilasoDeportivo Garcilaso
Main prediction · weak DC 1X 76% · 1.25
150%1.88
X26%3.80
224%4.35
DC 1X76% Over 1.576% BTTS Yes53% U30%
Poland
PolandCup
2 matches
11' 16:30
Puszcza NiepołomicePuszcza Niepołomice0
Wisla PlockWisla Plock0
Main prediction Over 1.5 78% · 1.28
125%3.96
X26%3.50
250%1.93
DC X275% Over 1.578% BTTS Yes53% U31%
19:30
Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk
JagielloniaJagiellonia
Main prediction · weak DC X2 76% · 1.22
124%4.40
X22%3.85
253%1.73
DC X276% Over 1.582% BTTS Yes55% U34%
Scotland
ScotlandPremiership
6 matches
19:45
CelticCeltic
Dundee UtdDundee Utd
Main prediction FT 1 80% · 1.25
180%1.25
X14%7.00
27%13.00
FT 180% Over 1.588% BTTS Yes52% U37%
19:45
ST MirrenST Mirren
HibernianHibernian
Main prediction · weak Over 1.5 76% · 1.23
129%3.50
X27%3.68
244%2.22
DC 1273% Over 1.576% BTTS Yes55% U31%
19:45
AberdeenAberdeen
FalkirkFalkirk
Main prediction · weak Over 1.5 75% · 1.29
145%2.07
X28%3.60
227%3.75
DC 1X73% Over 1.575% BTTS Yes52% Signal: BTTS Yes U28%
19:45
DundeeDundee
KilmarnockKilmarnock
Main prediction Over 1.5 82% · 1.21
151%1.98
X24%3.90
225%3.80
DC 1X75% Over 1.582% BTTS Yes61% Signal: BTTS Yes · C U38%
19:45
ST JohnstoneST Johnstone
MotherwellMotherwell
Main prediction · weak Over 1.5 75% · 1.30
135%2.63
X28%3.55
237%2.80
DC 1272% Over 1.575% BTTS Yes56% U30%
20:00
Heart Of MidlothianHeart Of Midlothian
RangersRangers
Main prediction Over 1.5 81% · 1.21
128%4.07
X24%3.96
247%1.94
DC 1276% Over 1.581% BTTS Yes61% U37%
Slovakia
SlovakiaSuper Liga
2 matches
17:00
AS TrencinAS Trencin
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Main prediction Over 1.5 83% · 1.18
114%6.00
X18%4.74
267%1.50
FT 267% Over 1.583% BTTS Yes55% U31%
17:00
FK KošiceFK Košice
Dunajska StredaDunajska Streda
Main prediction Over 1.5 88% · 1.13
125%3.60
X21%4.10
254%1.97
DC X275% Over 1.588% BTTS Yes65% U43%
Slovenia
Slovenia1. SNL
2 matches
40' 16:00
NaftaNafta0
AluminijAluminij0
Main prediction · weak Over 1.5 77% · 1.23
143%2.38
X26%3.73
231%2.80
DC 1X69% Over 1.577% BTTS Yes57% U31%
18:30
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
CeljeCelje
Main prediction · weak Over 1.5 75% · 1.27
134%2.58
X28%3.50
237%2.77
DC 1272% Over 1.575% BTTS Yes55% U30%
Sweden
SwedenAllsvenskan
4 matches
18:00
IFK GoteborgIFK Goteborg
Djurgardens IFDjurgardens IF
Main prediction Over 1.5 81% · 1.20
125%3.51
X24%3.90
251%2.06
DC X275% Over 1.581% BTTS Yes59% U36%
18:00
IF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna
BK HackenBK Hacken
Main prediction Over 1.5 86% · 1.16
120%5.60
X20%4.81
259%1.57
FT 259% Over 1.586% BTTS Yes61% U31%
18:00
HalmstadHalmstad
Malmo FFMalmo FF
Main prediction DC X2 80% · 1.22
120%4.75
X22%4.41
258%1.71
DC X280% Over 1.579% BTTS Yes55% U35%
18:00
Degerfors IFDegerfors IF
Vasteras SK FKVasteras SK FK
Main prediction · weak Over 1.5 74% · 1.31
132%2.81
X28%3.42
240%2.55
DC 1272% Over 1.574% BTTS Yes53% U29%
★
See every day, every coupon

Create a free account to open match details, the daily virtual coupons and the full track record.

Create free account

Hit rate details

10 matches finished · 8 live · 62 not started. Combined hit rate of the three predictions 67% (20/30).

  • BTTS signals: A · BTTS No 2/2 · B · BTTS Yes 0/2 · C · confirmed by the market 2/3
  • Main prediction: if the match has a clear favourite (average match-result price below 1.30), the favourite to win; otherwise the most likely of the non-match-result predictions (double chance and over/under 1.5 first; “not both teams to score” is never the main prediction).
  • Scores of matches in play update every minute and the page refreshes itself. Predictions are saved before kick-off and never change afterwards.

Probabilities come from a statistical model blended with market prices. Even a 90% pick misses one time in ten.