Match predictions
Main prediction, match result, over/under and both-teams-to-score probabilities for every match. Tap a match for details.
Main prediction hit rate71%
hit in 12 / 17 finished matches
Match result82%14 / 17 hit
Over / Under59%10 / 17 hit
Both teams to score53%9 / 17 hit
AFC Champions League Elite
2 matches
FT
10:00
Kashima3
Pohang Steelers0
Main prediction
Over 1.5
✓ hit
178%1.32
X14%6.01
28%10.30
FT 1✓
Over 1.5✓
BTTS No✓
Signal: BTTS No · C✓
3/3
FT
10:00
Gamba Osaka1
Buriram United1
Main prediction
DC 1X
✓ hit
159%1.69
X23%4.25
218%4.96
DC 1X✓
Over 1.5✓
BTTS Yes✓
U33%
3/3
AFC Champions League Two
8 matches
FT
12:15
Persib Bandung2
Melbourne Victory0
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
✓ hit
145%2.25
X26%3.53
229%3.25
DC 1X✓
Over 1.5✓
BTTS Yes✗
U27%
2/3
FT
12:15
Viettel0
FC Seoul5
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
✓ hit
117%6.30
X18%4.71
264%1.47
FT 2✓
Over 1.5✓
BTTS No✓
Signal: BTTS No · C✓
3/3
FT
13:45
Gol Gohar0
Arkadag0
Main prediction · weak
DC 1X
✓ hit
153%1.75
X27%3.50
220%5.00
DC 1X✓
Over 1.5✗
BTTS No✓
2/3
FT
13:45
Nasaf0
Al Kuwait1
Main prediction
Over 1.5
✗ missed
153%1.91
X25%3.62
222%4.21
DC 1X✗
Over 1.5✗
BTTS Yes✗
Signal: BTTS Yes✗
U34%
0/3
FT
16:00
Al-Nahda1
Al-Rayyan SC4
Main prediction
Over 1.5
✓ hit
123%3.81
X25%3.90
252%1.89
DC X2✓
Over 1.5✓
BTTS Yes✓
Signal: BTTS Yes · C✓
U36%
3/3
FT
16:00
Al-Jazira4
Muharraq2
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
✓ hit
161%1.57
X24%3.85
215%6.00
FT 1✓
Over 1.5✓
BTTS No✗
2/3
13'
18:15
Al Faisaly0
Al Taawon0
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
76% · 1.28
144%2.24
X25%3.56
231%3.05
DC 1X69%
Over 1.576%
BTTS Yes55%
U29%
14'
18:15
Khalidiya0
Al Wahda FC0
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
79% · 1.24
126%4.47
X25%3.89
249%2.04
DC X274%
Over 1.579%
BTTS Yes55%
U32%
AGCFF Gulf Champions League
1 matches
HT
17:30
Al Zawra'a0
Al Nasr0
Main prediction · weak
DC 12
68% · 1.32
135%2.55
X32%3.10
233%2.71
DC 1268%
Under 2.567%
BTTS No54%
U25%
EnglandLeague Cup
5 matches
19:30
Manchester City
Brighton
Main prediction
Over 1.5
86% · 1.15
156%1.87
X22%4.50
222%4.70
DC 1X78%
Over 1.586%
BTTS Yes64%
U42%
19:45
Bournemouth
Aston Villa
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
81% · 1.22
142%2.36
X26%3.65
232%3.08
DC 1X68%
Over 1.581%
BTTS Yes61%
U34%
19:45
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
80% · 1.22
148%1.91
X25%4.00
228%4.38
DC 1X72%
Over 1.580%
BTTS Yes58%
U33%
19:45
Sunderland
Brentford
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
78% · 1.26
124%3.78
X26%3.65
250%2.08
DC X276%
Over 1.578%
BTTS Yes56%
U33%
20:00
Liverpool
Chelsea
Main prediction · weak
DC 1X
68% · 1.40
144%2.21
X24%4.00
232%3.18
DC 1X68%
Over 1.587%
BTTS Yes67%
U39%
ItalySerie A
5 matches
HT
17:30
AC Milan2
Bologna1
Main prediction
DC 1X
81% · 1.19
155%1.78
X25%3.81
219%5.40
DC 1X81%
Over 1.571%
BTTS No52%
Signal: BTTS Yes
HT
17:30
Venezia0
Inter0
Main prediction
Over 1.5
92% · 1.12
110%8.10
X14%5.88
275%1.44
FT 275%
Over 1.592%
BTTS Yes58%
U41%
HT
17:30
Parma0
Udinese0
Main prediction · weak
DC 12
69% · 1.39
133%2.87
X31%3.27
237%2.82
DC 1269%
Over 1.569%
BTTS No51%
19:45
Genoa
Juventus
Main prediction
DC X2
82% · 1.19
118%5.40
X27%3.80
255%1.80
DC X282%
Over 1.566%
BTTS No55%
19:45
Monza
Napoli
Main prediction
DC X2
79% · 1.24
121%4.62
X22%4.05
256%1.81
DC X279%
Over 1.583%
BTTS Yes61%
U40%
ItalySerie B
3 matches
26'
18:00
Pisa0
Palermo0
Main prediction
Over 1.5
80% · 1.24
139%2.47
X29%3.50
232%3.06
DC 1271%
Over 1.580%
BTTS Yes60%
Signal: BTTS Yes · C
U34%
19:00
Juve Stabia
Hellas Verona
Main prediction
Over 1.5
77% · 1.29
134%3.10
X29%3.35
238%2.45
DC 1271%
Over 1.577%
BTTS Yes56%
U31%
19:00
Carrarese
Arezzo
Main prediction · weak
BTTS Yes
54% · 1.80
150%2.19
X28%3.30
222%3.82
DC 1X78%
Over 1.575%
BTTS Yes54%
U32%
GermanyDFB Pokal
7 matches
68'
17:00
SC Freiburg1
VfL Wolfsburg2
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
87% · 1.13
157%1.72
X22%4.50
221%4.56
DC 1X79%
Over 1.587%
BTTS Yes65%
Signal: BTTS Yes · C
U45%
68'
17:00
Dynamo Dresden1
FC Schalke 040
Main prediction
Over 1.5
82% · 1.21
132%3.40
X26%3.75
243%2.20
DC 1274%
Over 1.582%
BTTS Yes62%
U38%
68'
17:00
SC Paderborn 070
VfB Stuttgart0
Main prediction
Over 1.5
89% · 1.12
113%7.11
X18%5.40
269%1.56
FT 269%
Over 1.589%
BTTS Yes59%
U36%
19:45
Bayern München
1. FC Magdeburg
Main prediction · weak
FT 1
88% · 1.08
188%1.08
X9%17.00
23%39.35
FT 188%
Over 1.596%
BTTS Yes56%
U47%
19:45
Hannover 96
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Main prediction
Over 1.5
84% · 1.20
142%2.30
X26%3.90
233%3.02
DC 1X67%
Over 1.584%
BTTS Yes64%
U36%
19:45
Bayer Leverkusen
1. FC Nürnberg
Main prediction · weak
FT 1
79% · 1.24
179%1.24
X13%7.60
28%13.00
FT 179%
Over 1.593%
BTTS Yes58%
Signal: BTTS Yes · C
U43%
19:45
Holstein Kiel
1899 Hoffenheim
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
86% · 1.11
116%6.25
X19%5.13
265%1.55
FT 265%
Over 1.586%
BTTS Yes61%
U34%
NetherlandsKNVB Beker
4 matches
43'
17:45
Sparta Rotterdam1
Fortuna Sittard0
Main prediction · weak
DC 1X
71% · 1.34
145%2.07
X25%3.75
229%3.45
DC 1X71%
Over 1.584%
BTTS Yes62%
Signal: BTTS Yes · C
U37%
19:00
PEC Zwolle
FC OSS
Main prediction
Over 1.5
85% · 1.17
173%1.33
X16%5.80
211%8.85
FT 173%
Over 1.585%
BTTS Yes50%
U31%
19:00
VVV Venlo
Vitesse
Main prediction
Over 1.5
86% · 1.15
145%2.17
X23%3.86
232%3.05
DC 1X68%
Over 1.586%
BTTS Yes65%
U38%
19:00
MVV
Excelsior
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
88% · 1.13
113%6.50
X16%5.00
271%1.47
FT 271%
Over 1.588%
BTTS Yes60%
U37%
PortugalTaça da Liga
1 matches
20:30
FC Porto
Academico Viseu
Main prediction
Over 1.5
82% · 1.23
173%1.37
X18%5.40
210%9.25
FT 173%
Over 1.582%
BTTS Yes50%
U30%
ArgentinaLiga Profesional Argentina
1 matches
FT
22:00
Argentinos JRS1
Independ. Rivadavia0
Main prediction
DC 1X
✓ hit
148%2.10
X30%3.30
222%4.33
DC 1X✓
Over 1.5✗
BTTS No✓
2/3
AustriaCup
3 matches
71'
17:00
Wacker Innsbruck1
WSG Wattens1
Main prediction
Over 1.5
80% · 1.26
123%4.10
X25%3.61
252%2.02
DC X277%
Over 1.580%
BTTS Yes55%
U34%
70'
17:00
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz2
Red Bull Salzburg3
Main prediction · weak
FT 2
76% · 1.19
17%14.00
X16%7.05
276%1.19
FT 276%
Over 1.582%
BTTS No57%
Signal: BTTS No · C
19:30
Lask Linz
Ried
Main prediction
Over 1.5
90% · 1.12
157%1.41
X19%5.20
224%6.50
FT 157%
Over 1.590%
BTTS Yes61%
Signal: BTTS Yes · C
U31%
ColombiaPrimera A
1 matches
FT
23:00
Cucuta0
Águilas Doradas2
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
✓ hit
137%2.68
X30%3.20
233%2.88
DC 12✓
Over 1.5✓
BTTS Yes✗
U27%
2/3
DenmarkDBU Pokalen
3 matches
FT
12:30
Brabrand0
AC Horsens0
Main prediction
Over 1.5
✗ missed
119%5.25
X22%4.30
259%1.62
DC X2✓
Over 1.5✗
BTTS Yes✗
Signal: BTTS Yes · C✗
U37%
1/3
FT
16:00
Esbjerg0
FC Nordsjaelland1
Main prediction
Over 1.5
✗ missed
116%6.67
X19%5.00
265%1.50
FT 2✓
Over 1.5✗
BTTS Yes✗
U33%
1/3
19:00
Roskilde
Aarhus
Main prediction
Over 1.5
86% · 1.17
110%7.50
X15%5.50
275%1.40
FT 275%
Over 1.586%
BTTS Yes53%
U34%
EgyptPremier League
2 matches
FT
14:00
National Bank of Egypt1
AL Masry1
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
✓ hit
136%2.62
X31%3.10
233%2.94
DC 12✗
Over 1.5✓
BTTS Yes✓
U26%
2/3
65'
17:00
Zamalek SC1
El Mokawloon1
Main prediction · weak
DC 1X
81% · 1.30
148%2.22
X33%2.99
219%4.35
DC 1X81%
Under 2.566%
BTTS No57%
U30%
EstoniaMeistriliiga
2 matches
FT
16:00
Vaprus1
Kuressaare1
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
✓ hit
144%2.35
X26%3.50
230%2.90
DC 1X✓
Over 1.5✓
BTTS Yes✓
U32%
3/3
70'
17:00
Paide0
Kalju Nomme1
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
77% · 1.20
145%2.15
X24%3.78
232%3.05
DC 1X68%
Over 1.577%
BTTS Yes56%
U30%
FinlandVeikkausliiga
1 matches
FT
16:00
AC Oulu0
VPS0
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
✗ missed
139%2.54
X28%3.52
234%2.82
DC 12✗
Over 1.5✗
BTTS Yes✗
U30%
0/3
MoroccoBotola Pro
2 matches
28'
18:00
Raja Casablanca0
Hassania Agadir0
Main prediction
DC 1X
85% · 1.14
159%1.62
X26%3.60
215%6.00
DC 1X85%
Over 1.570%
BTTS No56%
20:00
FAR Rabat
Ittihad Tanger
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
70% · 1.34
161%1.50
X25%3.95
215%6.41
FT 161%
Over 1.570%
BTTS No56%
NorwayNM Cupen
10 matches
72'
17:00
Kristiansund BK0
Aalesund2
Main prediction
Over 1.5
87% · 1.15
141%2.19
X25%3.80
234%2.96
DC 1X66%
Over 1.587%
BTTS Yes65%
Signal: BTTS Yes · C
U37%
73'
17:00
Molde2
Stromsgodset1
Main prediction · weak
FT 1
77% · 1.20
177%1.20
X12%7.50
211%12.00
FT 177%
Over 1.593%
BTTS Yes58%
Signal: BTTS Yes · C
U41%
72'
17:00
Rosenborg1
Ham-Kam0
Main prediction · weak
FT 1
72% · 1.23
172%1.23
X14%6.90
214%12.00
FT 172%
Over 1.589%
BTTS Yes51%
U33%
71'
17:00
Sarpsborg 08 FF3
Valerenga2
Main prediction
Over 1.5
89% · 1.12
149%2.10
X22%4.04
229%3.69
DC 1X71%
Over 1.589%
BTTS Yes69%
Signal: BTTS Yes · C
U44%
71'
17:00
Egersund1
Bryne0
Main prediction
Over 1.5
90% · 1.14
143%1.92
X21%3.95
236%3.63
DC 1X64%
Over 1.590%
BTTS Yes65%
Signal: BTTS Yes · C
U37%
70'
17:00
Ranheim1
Fredrikstad4
Main prediction
Over 1.5
88% · 1.14
124%3.80
X23%4.00
253%1.80
DC X276%
Over 1.588%
BTTS Yes64%
Signal: BTTS Yes · C
U43%
71'
17:00
ODD Ballklubb3
Sandefjord0
Main prediction · weak
BTTS Yes
64% · 1.50
136%2.49
X25%3.60
239%2.61
DC 1275%
Over 1.585%
BTTS Yes64%
U41%
74'
17:00
Lillestrom1
Sogndal0
Main prediction · weak
FT 1
85% · 1.11
185%1.11
X8%10.43
27%22.00
FT 185%
Over 1.591%
BTTS No53%
Signal: BTTS Yes
73'
17:00
Asane2
hodd0
Main prediction · weak
BTTS Yes
58% · 1.53
138%2.45
X22%3.71
240%3.00
DC 1278%
Over 1.584%
BTTS Yes58%
U38%
28'
18:00
Tromso1
Haugesund0
Main prediction · weak
FT 1
82% · 1.17
182%1.17
X10%8.20
28%15.25
FT 182%
Over 1.591%
BTTS No50%
PeruPrimera División
3 matches
FT
16:00
ADT2
UCV Moquegua0
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
✓ hit
164%1.46
X22%4.60
214%7.00
FT 1✓
Over 1.5✓
BTTS No✓
3/3
13'
18:15
FC Cajamarca0
UTC Cajamarca0
Main prediction
Over 1.5
82% · 1.25
149%2.19
X23%3.80
227%3.50
DC 1X73%
Over 1.582%
BTTS Yes58%
U34%
20:30
Alianza Atletico
Deportivo Garcilaso
Main prediction · weak
DC 1X
78% · 1.22
153%1.87
X24%3.90
222%5.00
DC 1X78%
Over 1.576%
BTTS Yes53%
U31%
PolandCup
2 matches
ET break
16:30
Puszcza Niepołomice1
Wisla Plock1
Main prediction
Over 1.5
78% · 1.28
125%3.96
X26%3.50
250%1.93
DC X275%
Over 1.578%
BTTS Yes53%
U31%
19:30
Lechia Gdansk
Jagiellonia
Main prediction · weak
DC X2
76% · 1.22
124%4.40
X22%3.85
253%1.73
DC X276%
Over 1.582%
BTTS Yes55%
U34%
ScotlandPremiership
6 matches
19:45
Celtic
Dundee Utd
Main prediction
FT 1
80% · 1.25
180%1.25
X14%7.00
27%13.00
FT 180%
Over 1.588%
BTTS Yes52%
U37%
19:45
ST Mirren
Hibernian
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
76% · 1.23
129%3.50
X27%3.68
244%2.22
DC 1273%
Over 1.576%
BTTS Yes55%
U31%
19:45
Aberdeen
Falkirk
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
75% · 1.29
145%2.07
X28%3.60
227%3.75
DC 1X73%
Over 1.575%
BTTS Yes52%
Signal: BTTS Yes
U28%
19:45
Dundee
Kilmarnock
Main prediction
Over 1.5
82% · 1.21
151%1.98
X24%3.90
225%3.80
DC 1X75%
Over 1.582%
BTTS Yes61%
Signal: BTTS Yes · C
U38%
19:45
ST Johnstone
Motherwell
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
75% · 1.30
135%2.63
X28%3.55
237%2.80
DC 1272%
Over 1.575%
BTTS Yes56%
U30%
20:00
Heart Of Midlothian
Rangers
Main prediction
Over 1.5
81% · 1.21
128%4.07
X24%3.96
247%1.94
DC 1276%
Over 1.581%
BTTS Yes61%
U37%
SlovakiaSuper Liga
2 matches
72'
17:00
AS Trencin0
Slovan Bratislava2
Main prediction
Over 1.5
83% · 1.18
114%6.00
X18%4.74
267%1.50
FT 267%
Over 1.583%
BTTS Yes55%
U31%
71'
17:00
FK Košice0
Dunajska Streda1
Main prediction
Over 1.5
88% · 1.13
125%3.60
X21%4.10
254%1.97
DC X275%
Over 1.588%
BTTS Yes65%
U43%
Slovenia1. SNL
2 matches
FT
16:00
Nafta0
Aluminij0
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
✗ missed
143%2.38
X26%3.73
231%2.80
DC 1X✓
Over 1.5✗
BTTS Yes✗
U31%
1/3
18:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Celje
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
75% · 1.27
134%2.58
X28%3.50
237%2.77
DC 1272%
Over 1.575%
BTTS Yes55%
U30%
SwedenAllsvenskan
4 matches
28'
18:00
IFK Goteborg0
Djurgardens IF0
Main prediction
Over 1.5
81% · 1.20
123%3.83
X23%4.03
253%1.98
DC X277%
Over 1.581%
BTTS Yes59%
U37%
29'
18:00
IF Brommapojkarna0
BK Hacken0
Main prediction
Over 1.5
86% · 1.15
120%5.60
X20%4.85
259%1.52
FT 259%
Over 1.586%
BTTS Yes62%
U31%
28'
18:00
Halmstad0
Malmo FF2
Main prediction
DC X2
81% · 1.22
119%4.75
X22%4.37
258%1.71
DC X281%
Over 1.579%
BTTS Yes55%
U35%
28'
18:00
Degerfors IF0
Vasteras SK FK1
Main prediction · weak
Over 1.5
74% · 1.31
132%2.85
X28%3.42
241%2.55
DC 1272%
Over 1.574%
BTTS Yes54%
U29%
★
See every day, every coupon
Create a free account to open match details, the daily virtual coupons and the full track record.
Hit rate details
17 matches finished · 34 live · 29 not started. Combined hit rate of the three predictions 65% (33/51).
- BTTS signals: A · BTTS No 2/2 · B · BTTS Yes 1/3 · C · confirmed by the market 3/4
- Main prediction: if the match has a clear favourite (average match-result price below 1.30), the favourite to win; otherwise the most likely of the non-match-result predictions (double chance and over/under 1.5 first; “not both teams to score” is never the main prediction).
- Scores of matches in play update every minute and the page refreshes itself. Predictions are saved before kick-off and never change afterwards.
Probabilities come from a statistical model blended with market prices. Even a 90% pick misses one time in ten.